A 2022-es labdarúgó világbajnokság menetrendje

A csoport

November 20. 17:00 Katar Ecuador 0-2
November 21. 17:00 Szenegál Hollandia 0-2
November 25. 14:00 Katar Szenegál 1-3
November 25. 17:00 Hollandia Ecuador 1-1
November 29. 16:00 Hollandia Katar 2-0
November 29. 16:00 Ecuador Szenegál 1-2
 

B csoport

November 21. 14:00 Anglia Irán 6-2
November 21. 20:00 Egyesült Államok Wales 1-1
November 25. 11:00 Wales Irán 0-2
November 25. 20:00 Anglia Egyesült Államok 0-0
November 29. 20:00 Wales Anglia 0-3
November 29. 20:00 Irán Egyesült Államok 0-1
 

C csoport

November 22. 11:00 Argentína Szaúd-Arábia 1-2
November 22. 17:00 Mexikó Lengyelország 0-0
November 26. 14:00 Lengyelország Szaúd-Arábia 2-0
November 26. 20:00 Argentína Mexikó 2-0
November 30. 20:00 Lengyelország Argentína 0-2
November 30. 20:00 Szaúd-Arábia Mexikó 1-2
 

D csoport

November 22. 14:00 Dánia Tunézia 0-0
November 22. 20:00 Franciaország Ausztrália 4-1
November 26. 11:00 Tunézia Ausztrália 0-1
November 26. 17:00 Franciaország Dánia 2-1
November 30. 16:00 Tunézia Franciaország 1-0
November 30. 16:00 Ausztrália Dánia 1-0
 

E csoport

November 23. 14:00 Németország Japán 1-2
November 23. 17:00 Spanyolország Costa Rica 7-0
November 27. 11:00 Japán Costa Rica 0-1
November 27. 20:00 Spanyolország Németország 1-1
December 1. 20:00 Japán Spanyolország 2-1
December 1. 20:00 Costa Rica Németország 2-4
 

F csoport

November 23. 11:00 Marokkó Horvátország 0-0
November 23. 20:00 Belgium Kanada 1-0
November 27. 14:00 Belgium Marokkó 0-2
November 27. 17:00 Horvátország Kanada 4-1
December 1. 16:00 Horvátország Belgium 0-0
December 1. 16:00 Kanada Marokkó 1-2
 

G csoport

November 24. 11:00 Svájc Kamerun 1-0
November 24. 20:00 Brazília Szerbia 2-0
November 28. 11:00 Kamerun Szerbia 3-3
November 28. 17:00 Brazília Svájc 1-0
December 2. 20:00 Kamerun Brazília 1-0
December 2. 20:00 Szerbia Svájc 2-3
 

H csoport

November 24. 14:00 Uruguay Dél-Korea 0-0
November 24. 17:00 Portugália Ghána 3-2
November 28. 14:00 Dél-Korea Ghána 2-3
November 28. 20:00 Portugália Uruguay 2-0
December 2. 16:00 Dél-Korea Portugália 2-1
December 2. 16:00 Ghána Uruguay 0-2
 

Nyolcaddöntők

December 3. 16:00 Hollandia Egyesült Államok 3-1
December 3. 20:00 Argentína Ausztrália 2-1
December 4. 16:00 Franciaország Lengyelország 3-1
December 4. 20:00 Anglia Szenegál 3-0
December 5. 16:00 Japán Horvátország 1-1 (t: 1-3)
December 5. 20:00 Brazília Dél-Korea 4-1
December 6. 16:00 Marokkó Spanyolország 0-0 (t: 3-0)
December 6. 20:00 Portugália Svájc 6-1
 

Negyeddöntők

December 9. 16:00 Horvátország Brazília (58)
December 9. 20:00 Hollandia Argentína (57)
December 10. 16:00 Marokkó Portugália (60)
December 10. 20:00 Franciaország Anglia (59)
 

Elődöntők

December 13. 20:00 (57) győztese (58) győztese x-x
December 14. 20:00 (59) győztese (60) győztese x-x
 

Bronzmérkőzés

December 17. 16:00     x-x
 

Döntő

December 18. 16:00     x-x